ICC Men’s Test Team Rankings (Points & Rating)

Test TEAM RANKINGS Discover the latest ICC Test International Cricket Teams Ranking as of March 11, 2024.

Test Team Rankings
Test Team Rankings
PosTeamMatPtsRating
01INDIA384636122
02AUSTRALIA404798120
03ENGLAND495443111
04SOUTH AFRICA27267199
05NEW ZEALAND32314098
06PAKISTAN29257689
07WEST INDIES31250581
08SRI LANKA28221279
09BANGLADESH22113151
10ZIMBABWE722332
11IRELAND65810
12AFGHANISTAN500
Test TEAM RANKINGS Last Updated: March 11, 2024
See also  Women's ODI Team Rankings: Performances

Leave a Comment