Womens’S T20 Team Rankings (Points & Rating)

Women’s T20 TEAM RANKINGS Discover the latest ICC Test International Cricket Women’s T20 Teams Ranking as of March 11, 2024.

ICC Women’s T20I Team Rankings

CountryMatPointsRatingRank
AUS W3190732931
ENG W3084472822
IND W43112522623
NZ W2769042564
SA W3277692435
WI W2763402356
SL W3169882257
PAK W3372792218
BAN W3060402019
IRE W32578318110
PNG W23367116011
THA W39606415512
ZIM W29448415513
SCO W22320614614
NED W25307312315
UAE W47571812216
NAM W34385711317
UGA W47524111218
ICC Women T20I TEAM RANKINGS Last Updated: March 11, 2024

Check out the full ICC Women T20 Team Ranking at the official site, icc-cricket.com

See also  ICC Women Player of the Month: Amy Hunter (JAN 2024)

Leave a Comment