ICC MEN’S T20I TEAM RANKINGS

T20I TEAM RANKINGS Discover the Latest ICC T20 International Cricket Teams Ranking as of March 11, 2024.

PosTeamMatchesPtsRating
01INDIA7118867266
02ENGLAND4812305256
03AUSTRALIA4511460255
04NEW ZEALAND6315994254
05PAKISTAN5814454249
06SOUTH AFRICA379210249
07WEST INDIES4711503245
08SRI LANKA4711006234
09BANGLADESH4911103227
10AFGHANISTAN408722218
11NAMIBIA305892196
12IRELAND479117194
13ZIMBABWE5310222193
14SCOTLAND183412190
15NETHERLANDS224028183
16NEPAL335777175
17UAE386623174
18OMAN274159154
19PNG253583143
20CANADA182528140
T20I TEAM RANKINGS Last Updated: March 11, 2024
See also  Womens'S T20 Team Rankings (Points & Rating)

Leave a Comment