Women’s ODI Team Rankings: Performances

Women’s ODI TEAM RANKINGS Discover the latest ICC ODI International Cricket Women’s Teams Ranking as of February 10, 2024.

ICC Women’s ODI Team Rankings

POSTeamMatPointsRating
1AUS W274372162
2ENG W232991130
3SA W273152117
4IND W21200495
5NZ W24226294
6WI W20176888
7BAN W17136580
8SL W971479
9THA W1175368
10PAK W27184368
11IRE W1967536
12NED W99410
13ZIM W10222
Last Updated: February 10, 2024
See also  Top 15 ICC Men's Test Players Batting Rankings 2024

Leave a Comment