Mens ODI Team Rankings (Points & Rating)

TeamMatPtsRating
INDIA587020121
AUSTRALIA455309118
SOUTH AFRICA374062110
PAKISTAN363922109
NEW ZEALAND464708102
ENGLAND41393496
SRI LANKA52473591
BANGLADESH47409587
AFGHANISTAN34274881
WEST INDIES44310971
ZIMBABWE34170650
IRELAND28132447
SCOTLAND36166446
NETHERLANDS41163940
NEPAL49167534
NAMIBIA32106433
CANADA1135933
USA3180826
OMAN2452522
UAE4454212
See also  Latest ICC Women's Cricket Rankings 2024: T20, ODI, Test

Leave a Comment